-
HHC-A Liquid 1.500mg – Green Crack Price in Pakistan
HHC-A Liquid 1.500mg – Green Crack Price in Pakistan Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 11,500₨ 19,500HHC-A Liquid 1.500mg – Green Crack Price in Pakistan
₨ 11,500₨ 19,500 -
Natural CBD E-Liquid price in Pakistan
- Natural CBD vape e-liquid without any additional flavourings
- Premium-grade cannabidiol (CBD) Isolate in 300mg up to 5000mg strength</li>
- Vaping CBD is the most bioavailable method!
- May help with feelings of anxiety and daily stress
₨ 11,500₨ 15,000Natural CBD E-Liquid price in Pakistan
₨ 11,500₨ 15,000 -
Mint Extra Strength CBD Tincture THC In Pakistan
Explore Mint Extra Strength CBD Tincture THC in Pakistan with product features, CBD and THC information, mint flavor, ingredients, usage guidance, safety considerations, authenticity checks, and legal information. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500Mint Extra Strength CBD Tincture THC In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500 -
Pineapple Express CBDfx CBD+D9 THC Vape Liquid Price
Buy Pineapple Express CBDfx CBD + Δ9 THC Vape Liquid. Hybrid vape oil with uplifting, relaxing, and creative effects. Smooth tropical flavor, CBD & THC benefits, easy to use. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500Pineapple Express CBDfx CBD+D9 THC Vape Liquid Price
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Online In Islamabad
The Delta-9 THC Vape Juice is ideal for users seeking a calm, euphoric, and mood-lifting sensation. Its fast-acting formula provides stress relief, body relaxation, and enhanced focus — all without the harshness of traditional smoking. Available in popular imported strains like OG Kush, Gelato, Pineapple Express, Purple Punch, and Wedding Cake, it’s the perfect blend of taste, aroma, and performance. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Online In Islamabad
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
Delta-9 THC Vape Juice In Islamabad
Whether you’re looking to unwind after a long day or enhance your mood, Delta-9 THC Vape Juice provides a clean, potent, and flavorful experience. Designed for use in most vape pens and pods, this THC vape liquid offers consistent vapor and long-lasting satisfaction. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500Delta-9 THC Vape Juice In Islamabad
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
- Choose a best-selling e-liquid from Fantasi, Ferocious, or Juicy Blast
- High Strength 2000mg CBD
- A delicious way to add CBD to your daily routine!
- Money-saving bundle deal!
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000 -
Euphoria Cannabis – THC Tincture 3g In Pakistan
Buy Euphoria Cannabis THC Tincture 3G in Pakistan. Premium THC tincture with smooth formulation, discreet use, and convenient wellness support. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,999₨ 12,500Euphoria Cannabis – THC Tincture 3g In Pakistan
₨ 10,999₨ 12,500 -
Cotton Candy CBD Vape Juice In Pakistan
Explore Cotton Candy CBD Vape Juice in Pakistan with product features, CBD information, cotton candy flavor profile, ingredients guidance, safety tips, authenticity checks, and legal considerations. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,750₨ 12,500Cotton Candy CBD Vape Juice In Pakistan
₨ 10,750₨ 12,500 -
Mary Pops THC 50mg Lollipops In Pakistan
Explore Mary Pops THC 50mg Lollipops in Pakistan with THC strength, flavors, ingredients, product details, usage information and important safety considerations. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 10,500₨ 16,500Mary Pops THC 50mg Lollipops In Pakistan
₨ 10,500₨ 16,500 -
THC+CBD Vape Price in Gujranwala
Made with imported THC and CBD distillates along with natural cannabis-derived terpenes, every puff ensures a consistent, clean, and satisfying vapor. The THC + CBD Vape is available in top imported flavours such as OG Kush, Purple Punch, Gelato, and Pineapple Express, making it both enjoyable and effective. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 10,500₨ 16,500THC+CBD Vape Price in Gujranwala
₨ 10,500₨ 16,500











