-
Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
- Choose a best-selling e-liquid from Fantasi, Ferocious, or Juicy Blast
- High Strength 2000mg CBD
- A delicious way to add CBD to your daily routine!
- Money-saving bundle deal!
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000 -
Delta-9 THC Vape Juice In Islamabad
Whether you’re looking to unwind after a long day or enhance your mood, Delta-9 THC Vape Juice provides a clean, potent, and flavorful experience. Designed for use in most vape pens and pods, this THC vape liquid offers consistent vapor and long-lasting satisfaction. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500Delta-9 THC Vape Juice In Islamabad
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Online In Islamabad
The Delta-9 THC Vape Juice is ideal for users seeking a calm, euphoric, and mood-lifting sensation. Its fast-acting formula provides stress relief, body relaxation, and enhanced focus — all without the harshness of traditional smoking. Available in popular imported strains like OG Kush, Gelato, Pineapple Express, Purple Punch, and Wedding Cake, it’s the perfect blend of taste, aroma, and performance. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Online In Islamabad
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
Pineapple Express CBDfx CBD+D9 THC Vape Liquid Price
Buy Pineapple Express CBDfx CBD + Δ9 THC Vape Liquid. Hybrid vape oil with uplifting, relaxing, and creative effects. Smooth tropical flavor, CBD & THC benefits, easy to use. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500Pineapple Express CBDfx CBD+D9 THC Vape Liquid Price
₨ 11,250₨ 18,500 -
Mint Extra Strength CBD Tincture THC In Pakistan
Explore Mint Extra Strength CBD Tincture THC in Pakistan with product features, CBD and THC information, mint flavor, ingredients, usage guidance, safety considerations, authenticity checks, and legal information. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500Mint Extra Strength CBD Tincture THC In Pakistan
₨ 11,250₨ 12,500 -
Natural CBD E-Liquid price in Pakistan
- Natural CBD vape e-liquid without any additional flavourings
- Premium-grade cannabidiol (CBD) Isolate in 300mg up to 5000mg strength</li>
- Vaping CBD is the most bioavailable method!
- May help with feelings of anxiety and daily stress
₨ 11,500₨ 15,000Natural CBD E-Liquid price in Pakistan
₨ 11,500₨ 15,000 -
HHC-A Liquid 1.500mg – Green Crack Price in Pakistan
HHC-A Liquid 1.500mg – Green Crack Price in Pakistan Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 11,500₨ 19,500HHC-A Liquid 1.500mg – Green Crack Price in Pakistan
₨ 11,500₨ 19,500 -
Watermelon Ice THC Vape Juice In Pakistan
Explore Watermelon Ice THC Vape Juice in Pakistan with product details, watermelon flavor information, THC potency guidance, usage instructions, ingredients, safety tips, authenticity checks, and legal considerations. Fast & effective results. Free & Fast Delivery. We Provide 100% Authentic Products Across Pakistan.
₨ 11,999₨ 16,500Watermelon Ice THC Vape Juice In Pakistan
₨ 11,999₨ 16,500 -
Watermelon Green Apple Sour 30ml CBD E Liquid By Koi CBD
Watermelon Green Apple Sour 30ml CBD E Liquid By Koi CBD features a vibrant arrangement of fruits to create a sweet & sour punch
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000Watermelon Green Apple Sour 30ml CBD E Liquid By Koi CBD
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000 -
Vape Juice & 1000mg CBD 50ml
- UK-made, premium 1000mg CBD!
- Best-selling 70/30 e-liquid flavours to choose from
- Easily add to the bottle to make a flavoured CBD e-liquid!
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000Vape Juice & 1000mg CBD 50ml
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000











