-
Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable 4.5G Price In Pakistan
Shop the Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable, offering 4.5 grams of THC-A, THC-P, and THC-JD inside a disposable vape pen with preheating functionality. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable 4.5G Price In Pakistan
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500 -
BLUEBERRY PANCAKE CBD E-LIQUID in Pakistan
BLUEBERRY PANCAKE CBD E-LIQUID Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar, Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta, And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000BLUEBERRY PANCAKE CBD E-LIQUID in Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000 -
CBD BOOST NATURAL VAPE ADDITIVE in Pakistan
CBD BOOST NATURAL VAPE ADDITIVE Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000CBD BOOST NATURAL VAPE ADDITIVE in Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000 -
MANGO KUSH CBD E-LIQUID in Pakistan
MANGO KUSH CBD E-LIQUID Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000MANGO KUSH CBD E-LIQUID in Pakistan
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000 -
NEW YORK DIESEL CBD E-LIQUID in Pakistan
NEW YORK DIESEL CBD E-LIQUID Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000NEW YORK DIESEL CBD E-LIQUID in Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
The Pink One CBD E-liquid (15ml Up to 300mg)
The Pink One CBD E-liquid (15ml Up to 300mg) Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000The Pink One CBD E-liquid (15ml Up to 300mg)
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
Red CBD Natural Mixer (15ml Up to 300mg)
Red CBD Natural Mixer (15ml Up to 300mg) Availability:AvailableProduct Type:CBD Liquid https://telesale.com.pk/
Product Vendor:Red Liquids 100mg
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000Red CBD Natural Mixer (15ml Up to 300mg)
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000 -
Red CBD Menthol E-liquid (15ml Up to 300mg)
cRed CBD Menthol E-liquid (15ml Up to 300mg) Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 12,500₨ 16,500Red CBD Menthol E-liquid (15ml Up to 300mg)
₨ 12,500₨ 16,500 -
Vape Series Fruity Cereal (30ml Up to 1000mg)
Vape Series Fruity Cereal (30ml Up to 1000mg) Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000Vape Series Fruity Cereal (30ml Up to 1000mg)
₨ 8,500₨ 15,000 -
Disposable 1000mg CBD Vape Platinum in pakistan
Disposable 1000mg CBD Vape Platinum in pakistanAvailable In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 14,500₨ 16,500Disposable 1000mg CBD Vape Platinum in pakistan
₨ 14,500₨ 16,500











