-
CAKE STRAWBERRY SOUR DIESEL THC VAPE PEN In Pakistan
In December of 2018, New devise 2025 stock avaiable the 2018 Farm Bill was signed into law. Therefore, it removed hemp, defined as cannabis (Cannabis sativa L.) and derivatives of cannabis with extremely low concentrations of the psychoactive compound delta-9-tetrahydrocannabinol. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500CAKE STRAWBERRY SOUR DIESEL THC VAPE PEN In Pakistan
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500 -
Super CBD Terpenes E-Liquid Lemon Haze
The same aromatic profile as the popular cannabis strain Super Lemon Haze!
Pure strength CBD terpenes – 1000mg to 5000mg
Increased therapeutic effects compared to standard CBD vape juice -
CBD E-Liquid Candy Cane Oil Price In Pakistan
This premium vape juice captures the iconic flavor of a classic candy cane, delivering a cool and invigorating vaping experience. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 7,500₨ 9,500CBD E-Liquid Candy Cane Oil Price In Pakistan
₨ 7,500₨ 9,500 -
Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
- Choose a best-selling e-liquid from Fantasi, Ferocious, or Juicy Blast
- High Strength 2000mg CBD
- A delicious way to add CBD to your daily routine!
- Money-saving bundle deal!
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000 -
Vape Juice & 1000mg CBD 50ml
- UK-made, premium 1000mg CBD!
- Best-selling 70/30 e-liquid flavours to choose from
- Easily add to the bottle to make a flavoured CBD e-liquid!
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000Vape Juice & 1000mg CBD 50ml
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000 -
Hydrovape 1000mg H4 CBD E-liquid 30ml In Pakistan
Hydrovape 1000mg H4 CBD E-liquid 30ml Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000Hydrovape 1000mg H4 CBD E-liquid 30ml In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
THC Vape Juice Gold 1000mg of THC
THC Vape Juice Gold 1000mg of THC Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
-
VIP Full Spectrum CBD+ THC Vape Juice
VIP Full Spectrum CBD+ THC Vape Juice Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 10,500₨ 15,000VIP Full Spectrum CBD+ THC Vape Juice
₨ 10,500₨ 15,000 -
CBD + Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Price In Pakistan
CBD + Delta-9 THC vape juice Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000CBD + Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Price In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable 4.5G Price In Pakistan
Shop the Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable, offering 4.5 grams of THC-A, THC-P, and THC-JD inside a disposable vape pen with preheating functionality. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable 4.5G Price In Pakistan
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500 -
Delta Extrax Liquid Badder Disposable 3.5G In Pakistan
Shop the Delta Extrax Liquid Badder Disposable, featuring 3.5 grams of delta 8 THC and THC-P in a preheating disposable vape to uplift the mood and spirits. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 12,500₨ 21,000Delta Extrax Liquid Badder Disposable 3.5G In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 21,000 -
Delta Extrax Adios Blend Live Resin Disposable 4.5G In Pakistan
Buy Delta Extrax Adios Blend Live Resin Disposable 4.5G in Pakistan at the best price. Premium Delta-8, Delta-10 & THC-P vape pen for relaxation, mood boost & stress relief. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 14,250₨ 16,500Delta Extrax Adios Blend Live Resin Disposable 4.5G In Pakistan
₨ 14,250₨ 16,500











