-
Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
- Choose a best-selling e-liquid from Fantasi, Ferocious, or Juicy Blast
- High Strength 2000mg CBD
- A delicious way to add CBD to your daily routine!
- Money-saving bundle deal!
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000Vape Juice & 2000mg CBD 100ml
₨ 11,000₨ 15,000 -
Vape Juice & 1000mg CBD 50ml
- UK-made, premium 1000mg CBD!
- Best-selling 70/30 e-liquid flavours to choose from
- Easily add to the bottle to make a flavoured CBD e-liquid!
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000Vape Juice & 1000mg CBD 50ml
₨ 12,000₨ 15,000 -
Hydrovape 1000mg H4 CBD E-liquid 30ml In Pakistan
Hydrovape 1000mg H4 CBD E-liquid 30ml Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000Hydrovape 1000mg H4 CBD E-liquid 30ml In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
99%+ Pure CBD Only Vape Juice THC Free In Pakistan
99%+ Pure CBD Only Vape Juice (THC Free) Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 0327-7341109
₨ 9,500₨ 15,00099%+ Pure CBD Only Vape Juice THC Free In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
THC Vape Juice Gold 1000mg of THC
THC Vape Juice Gold 1000mg of THC Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
-
VIP Full Spectrum CBD+ THC Vape Juice
VIP Full Spectrum CBD+ THC Vape Juice Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan.
₨ 10,500₨ 15,000VIP Full Spectrum CBD+ THC Vape Juice
₨ 10,500₨ 15,000 -
Full Spectrum CBN + THC Vape Juice in price Lahore
You can use topical products, which you apply directly to your skin, as you would a non-CBD topical product. Still, you may want to start with a small amount and use more as needed. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000Full Spectrum CBN + THC Vape Juice in price Lahore
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
CBD + Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Price In Pakistan
CBD + Delta-9 THC vape juice Available In Lahore, Karachi, Islamabad, Bahawalpur, Peshawar ,Multan, Gujranwala, Rawalpindi, Hyderabad, Faisalabad, Quetta And All Other Major Cities Of Pakistan. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000CBD + Delta-9 THC Vape Juice Price In Pakistan
₨ 9,500₨ 15,000 -
Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable 4.5G Price In Pakistan
Shop the Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable, offering 4.5 grams of THC-A, THC-P, and THC-JD inside a disposable vape pen with preheating functionality. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500Delta Extrax Wreckd Disposable 4.5G Price In Pakistan
₨ 14,500₨ 28,500 -
Delta Extrax Liquid Badder Disposable 3.5G In Pakistan
Shop the Delta Extrax Liquid Badder Disposable, featuring 3.5 grams of delta 8 THC and THC-P in a preheating disposable vape to uplift the mood and spirits. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 12,500₨ 21,000Delta Extrax Liquid Badder Disposable 3.5G In Pakistan
₨ 12,500₨ 21,000 -
Delta Extrax Adios Blend Live Resin Disposable 4.5G In Pakistan
Buy Delta Extrax Adios Blend Live Resin Disposable 4.5G in Pakistan at the best price. Premium Delta-8, Delta-10 & THC-P vape pen for relaxation, mood boost & stress relief. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 14,250₨ 16,500Delta Extrax Adios Blend Live Resin Disposable 4.5G In Pakistan
₨ 14,250₨ 16,500 -
Delta-8 2G Disposables Live Resin Series Online Store In Pakistan
These Delta-8 2g Disposables are infused with premium Live Resin along with a proprietary blend of THCP, Delta-8 THC, and Delta-10 THC. This disposable vape device is draw-activated, so all you need to do is open the box and enjoy. Free Delivery Now. For Order: 032-77341109
₨ 16,500₨ 21,000Delta-8 2G Disposables Live Resin Series Online Store In Pakistan
₨ 16,500₨ 21,000











